Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
@
Onalaska
|
Onalaska Omnicenter
|
|
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
@
Onalaska
|
Onalaska Omnicenter
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
W
|
Northfield
|
||
Mon Nov 25 |
W
|
@
Rochester Black
|
||
Fri Dec 6 |
W
|
@
Mounds View
|
Rochester
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
@
Rochester Tournament
|
Rochester Black
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
@
Rochester Red
|
Rochester
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
T
|
@
Andover
|
Rochester Tournament
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
Andover
|
Rochester Championship Game
|
|
Tue Dec 10 | - |
Lakeville South / Scrimmage
|
Dodge County
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 13 | - |
Hudson Tournament / No Game
|
Hudson WI
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
Des Moines / Hudson Tournament
|
Hudson WI Raider Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
@
Eau Claire
|
Hudson Tournament / Gornick Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
T
|
Arrowhead / Hudson Tournament
|
Hudson WI / Raider Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
Fairbault
|
Hudson Tournament Championship Game
|
|
Sat Dec 21 |
W
|
@
Northfield
|
||
Sun Dec 22 |
W
|
@
Albert Lea
|
||
Thu Jan 2 |
W
|
@
Owatonna
|
||
Sat Jan 4 |
W
|
Red Wing
|
Dodge County Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 5 |
W
|
Mankato
|
||
Fri Jan 10 |
W
|
@
Red Wing
|
||
Sat Jan 11 |
L
|
Owatonna Blue
|
||
Sun Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Faribault
|
||
Fri Jan 17 |
L
|
@
Chisago Lakes Tournament
|
Chisago Lakes / Park Cottage Grove
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
Chisago Lakes Tournament
|
Chisago Lakes / Northern Lights
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
L
|
Chisago Lakes Tournament
|
Chisago Lakes /Cottage Grove Championship Game
|
|
Fri Jan 24 |
W
|
@
Mankato
|
Mankato, MN All Season Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 2 |
W
|
@
Rochester Red
|
||
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
Faribault
|
||
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
@
Winona
|
||
Tue Feb 11 |
T
|
@
Owatonna Blue
|
Four Seasons Centre, Owatonna
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
Alaska, Arctic Lions
|
Dodge County
|
|
Sun Feb 16 |
W
|
Albert Lea
|
Dodge County Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
Winona
|
Dodge County Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 23 | - |
Lakeville North / Scrimmage
|
Dodge County
|
12:15 PM CST |
Mon Feb 24 | - |
@
Rochester Girls U12
|
Graham 1 / Scrimmage
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Feb 28 |
W
|
Red Wing
|
Dodge County Ice Arena / District Tournament
|
|
Sat Mar 1 |
W
|
Owatonna Blue
|
Dodge County Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Mar 1 |
L
|
Rochester Red
|
Dodge County
|
|
Sun Mar 2 |
W
|
Northfield
|
Dodge County Ice Arena
|