Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
Northfield
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
@
Rochester Gold
|
Graham 1
|
|
Sun Nov 3 |
L
|
Rochester Gold
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
@
Austin
|
Riverside Arena, 2nd Avenue Northeast, Austin, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
Austin
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 17 |
L
|
@
Winona
|
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
@
Owatonna
|
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
W
|
Waseca
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
Mason City
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
L
|
Owatonna
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
T
|
Faribault
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 13 |
L
|
@
Lakeville North
|
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, 1525 S Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060 - East Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
@
Pine City
|
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, 1525 S Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
L
|
Faribault
|
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, 1525 S Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
Willmar
|
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, 1525 S Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 21 |
L
|
@
LaCrescent
|
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 27 |
T
|
@
Waseca
|
Waseca Community Arena, 2nd Street Northwest, Waseca, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 28 |
L
|
Rochester White
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 28 |
L
|
@
Rochester White
|
Graham 3
|
|
Sun Dec 29 |
L
|
Winona
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 5 |
L
|
@
Northfield
|
Northfield Ice Arena, Bollenbacher Drive, Northfield, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
L
|
@
Chisago Lakes
|
Brooklyn Park Ice Arena (BP2), 85th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
L
|
@
Coon Rapids
|
Brooklyn Park Ice Arena (BP2), 85th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
L
|
@
Northern Edge
|
Brooklyn Park Ice Arena (BP2), 85th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 24 |
L
|
Madison Patriots
|
Packer Arena, 7th Street Northeast, Austin, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Windom
|
Packer Arena, 7th Street Northeast, Austin, MN, USA
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 26 | - |
@
Ames
|
Riverside Arena, 2nd Avenue Northeast, Austin, MN, USA
|
7:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 2 | - |
LaCrescent
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 10 | - |
@
Mankato Gray
|
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA (North Rink)
|
7:00 PM CST |