Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 24 |
W
|
Mankato Purple
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 25 |
W
|
@
Winona BB1
|
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 31 |
W
|
Albert Lea
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 1 |
W
|
Rochester Red
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
@
Mankato BB1
|
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
L
|
@
Albert Lea Bantam A
|
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Nov 11 |
W
|
Faribault Bantam A
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
Rochester Gold
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 15 |
T
|
Minnesota River
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 20 |
T
|
@
Edina BB1 Green
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 21 | - |
@
Cottage Grove B1
|
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
Mankato BB1
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
Postponed |
Sun Nov 22 | - |
Winona BB1
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
Postponed |
Sat Nov 28 | - |
Owatonna
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Dec 4 | - |
@
TBD
|
Moose Lake, MN, USA - Moose Lake Tournament
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 5 | - |
@
TBD
|
Moose Lake, MN, USA - Moose Lake Tournament
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 6 | - |
@
TBD
|
Moose Lake, MN, USA - Moose Lake Tournament
|
TBD |
Fri Dec 11 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna Tournament
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 12 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna Tournament
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 13 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna Tournament
|
TBD |
Thu Dec 17 | - |
@
Rochester Red
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 19 | - |
Hastings
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 20 | - |
Austin
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 27 | - |
Elk River BB1
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
4:30 PM CST |
Mon Dec 28 | - |
@
Mankato BB1
|
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA - North rink
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
@
Albert Lea
|
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
|
3:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 3 | - |
TBD
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 8 | - |
@
TBD
|
Sioux Falls Tournament
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
@
TBD
|
Sioux Falls Tournament
|
TBD |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
TBD
|
Sioux Falls Tournament
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 16 |
T
|
La Crescent
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
W
|
@
Rochester Gold
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Owatonna
|
Rochester Tournament - Graham Arena Complex Rink #1
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
@
Chaska / Chanhassen
|
Rochester Tournament - Graham Arena Complex #3
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
Rochester Red
|
Graham arena rink #4
|
|
Sun Jan 24 |
L
|
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 24 | - |
TBD
|
Rochester Tournament - Graham Arena Complex
|
TBD |
Fri Jan 29 |
W
|
@
Onalaska Bantam A
|
Onalaska Omni Center, Riders Club Road, Onalaska, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
L
|
Edina BB1 White
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 6 |
W
|
@
Austin
|
Riverside Arena, 2nd Avenue Northeast, Austin, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 12 | - |
TBD
|
GOBBLER TOURNAMENT
|
TBD |
Fri Feb 12 |
L
|
@
Mahtomedi Blue
|
TRIA Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
L
|
@
Rosemount
|
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 13 | - |
TBD
|
GOBBLER TOURNAMENT
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
TBD
|
GOBBLER TOURANMENT
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 20 |
W
|
@
La Crescent
|
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 21 | - |
Austin
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
Champlin Park
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 28 |
W
|
Mankato BB1
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 7 | - |
Austin
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
7:30 AM CST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
Winona
|
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Mar 12 | - |
@
TBD
|
Packer Arena, 7th St NE, Austin, MN, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |