skip navigation
Home Calendar DCYH News Teams Sponsors Board High School

Squirt C

Regular Season 2021-2022
2021-2022 x Regular Season

Saturday November 20, 2021

TBD

Squirt C

Sunday November 21, 2021

TBD

Squirt C

Saturday November 27, 2021

Squirt C

7

Albert Lea

2

Sunday November 28, 2021

Squirt C

12

Owatonna

1

Saturday December 04, 2021

Squirt C

7

Austin

1

Saturday December 11, 2021

Squirt C

4

Waukesha

0

Saturday December 11, 2021

Chaska/Owatonna

3

Squirt C

4

Sunday December 12, 2021

Squirt C

1

Elmbrook

4

Saturday December 18, 2021

Albert Lea

1

Squirt C

6

Sunday December 19, 2021

Winona

0

Squirt C

11

Sunday December 19, 2021

Owatonna

2

Squirt C

4

Sunday December 26, 2021

Squirt C

9

Faribault

2

Friday December 31, 2021

Squirt C

8

Waseca

2

Saturday January 01, 2022

Squirt C

3

Mankato Black

4

Sunday January 02, 2022

Squirt C

8

Faribault

1

Sunday January 09, 2022

Faribault

2

Squirt C

15

Saturday January 15, 2022

Squirt C

9

MN River Blue

1

Sunday January 16, 2022

Northfield

2

Squirt C

9

Friday January 21, 2022

Squirt C

2

Edina

1

Saturday January 22, 2022

Squirt C

1

Moorhead

3

Saturday January 22, 2022

Squirt C

2

Morehead

1

Sunday January 23, 2022

Edina

1

Squirt C

0

Saturday January 29, 2022

Squirt C

4

MN River White

3

Sunday January 30, 2022

Waseca

0

Squirt C

7

Sunday February 06, 2022

Austin

2

Squirt C

11

Saturday February 12, 2022

Squirt C

2

Mankato Grey

4

Sunday February 13, 2022

Squirt C

6

Winona

0

Friday February 18, 2022

Squirt C

3

Burnett

2

Saturday February 19, 2022

Squirt C

3

Eau Claire

6

Sunday February 20, 2022

Squirt C

3

3rd Place Game

1

Friday February 25, 2022

Squirt C

3

Cottage Grove

0

Saturday February 26, 2022

Forest Lake

6

Squirt C

2

Sunday February 27, 2022

Squirt C

5

Owatonna

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 20 -
TBD
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 21 -
TBD
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
1:30 PM CST
Sat Nov 27
W
@ Albert Lea
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
W
@ Owatonna
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
W
@ Austin
Packer Arena, 7th St NE, Austin, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
W
@ Waukesha
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Hudson Raider Classic
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
W
Chaska/Owatonna
Hudson, WI, USA - Hudson Raider Classic
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
L
@ Elmbrook
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Albert Lea
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
W
Winona
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
W
Owatonna
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 26
W
@ Faribault
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 31
W
@ Waseca
Waseca Community Arena, 2nd Street Northwest, Waseca, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 1
L
@ Mankato Black
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 2
W
@ Faribault
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
W
Faribault
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
W
@ MN River Blue
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
W
Northfield
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 21
W
@ Edina
New Ulm Civic Center, North Franklin Street, New Ulm, MN, USA - NUSE Squirt C Tournament
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
L
@ Moorhead
Sleepy Eye Arena Associates Inc, Southdale Street Southwest, Sleepy Eye, MN, USA - NUSE Squirt C Tournament
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
W
@ Morehead
New Ulm Civic Center, North Franklin Street, New Ulm, MN, USA - NUSE Squirt C Tournament
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
L
Edina
New Ulm Civic Center, North Franklin Street, New Ulm, MN, USA - north rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
W
@ MN River White
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 30
W
Waseca
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 6
W
Austin
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
L
@ Mankato Grey
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 13
W
@ Winona
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 18
W
@ Burnett
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
L
@ Eau Claire
Baldwin, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 20
W
@ 3rd Place Game
Baldwin, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 25
W
@ Cottage Grove
Owatonna, MN, USA - Owatonna- O'Town Showdown
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
L
Forest Lake
Owatonna, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
W
@ Owatonna
Owatonna, MN, USA - Owatonna- O'Town Showdown
FINAL