skip navigation
Home Calendar DCYH News Teams Sponsors Board High School

Squirt B

Regular Season 2021-2022
2021-2022 x Regular Season

Sunday November 07, 2021

Rochester White

Squirt B

Sunday November 14, 2021

Squirt B

Austin

Friday November 19, 2021

River Lakes

Squirt B

Saturday November 20, 2021

Squirt B

Northern Lakes

Saturday November 20, 2021

Squirt B

White Bear Lake

Sunday November 21, 2021

Rogers

Squirt B

Friday November 26, 2021

Squirt B

7

Northfield

5

Saturday November 27, 2021

Squirt B

10

Winona

4

Thursday December 02, 2021

Squirt B

Rochester Silver

Saturday December 04, 2021

TBD

Squirt B

Sunday December 05, 2021

Squirt B

3

Austin

3

Sunday December 05, 2021

TBD

Squirt B

Friday December 10, 2021

Squirt B

Hudson

Saturday December 11, 2021

Burnsville/Apple Valley

Squirt B

Sunday December 12, 2021

Squirt B

TBD

Sunday December 19, 2021

Austin

4

Squirt B

4

Thursday December 23, 2021

Squirt B

Mankato Black

Sunday January 02, 2022

Squirt B

6

Owatonna

2

Saturday January 08, 2022

Rochester Silver

Squirt B

Sunday January 09, 2022

Rochester White

Squirt B

Saturday January 15, 2022

Squirt B

Albert Lea

Sunday January 16, 2022

La Crescent

Squirt B

Friday January 21, 2022

Squirt B

TBD

Saturday January 22, 2022

Squirt B

Owatonna

Sunday January 23, 2022

Hutchinson

Squirt B

Wednesday January 26, 2022

Squirt B

Rochester Gray

Saturday January 29, 2022

Winona

Squirt B

Saturday January 29, 2022

Squirt B

Mankato B2

Sunday January 30, 2022

Northfield

Squirt B

Sunday January 30, 2022

Rochester Gold

Squirt B

Sunday February 06, 2022

Squirt B

La Crescent

Sunday February 06, 2022

Squirt B

Rochester White

Saturday February 12, 2022

Squirt B

Albert Lea

Sunday February 13, 2022

Owatonna

Squirt B

Sunday February 20, 2022

Squirt B

Owatonna

Saturday February 26, 2022

Mankato B2

Squirt B

Sunday February 27, 2022

Albert Lea

Squirt B

Friday March 04, 2022

Squirt B

Rochester Gold

Saturday March 05, 2022

Owatonna

Squirt B

Saturday March 05, 2022

Northfield

Squirt B

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 7 -
Rochester White
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA - Controlled scrimmage
3:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 14 -
@ Austin
601 7th St NE, Austin, MN 55912, USA
9:00 AM CST
Fri Nov 19 -
River Lakes
120 South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN 55806, USA - Sill Arena
6:00 PM CST
Sat Nov 20 -
@ Northern Lakes
120 South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN 55806, USA - Seitz Arena
10:00 AM CST
Sat Nov 20 -
@ White Bear Lake
120 South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN 55806, USA - Seitz Arena
5:30 PM CST
Sun Nov 21 -
Rogers
120 South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN 55806, USA - Seitz
8:15 AM CST
Fri Nov 26
W
@ Northfield
1280 Bollenbacher Dr, Northfield, MN 55057, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
W
@ Winona
670 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 2 -
@ Rochester Silver
Graham Arena 3 - 1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN, 55904
7:15 PM CST
Sat Dec 4 -
TBD
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
11:45 AM CST
Sun Dec 5
T
@ Austin
601 7th St NE, Austin, MN 55912, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 5 -
TBD
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
4:30 PM CST
Fri Dec 10 -
@ Hudson
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Gornick Arena
8:45 PM CST
Sat Dec 11 -
Burnsville/Apple Valley
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - D rink
11:30 AM CST
Sun Dec 12 -
@ TBD
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - D rink
10:30 AM CST
Sun Dec 19
T
Austin
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 23 -
@ Mankato Black
1251 Monks Ave, Mankato, MN 56001, USA
6:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 2
W
@ Owatonna
1525 South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 8 -
Rochester Silver
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
10:15 AM CST
Sun Jan 9 -
Rochester White
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
3:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 15 -
@ Albert Lea
701 Lake Chapeau Dr, Albert Lea, MN 56007, USA
8:30 AM CST
Sun Jan 16 -
La Crescent
100 11th St NE, Kasson, MN 55944, USA
1:30 PM CST
Fri Jan 21 -
@ TBD
Owatonna, MN, USA - Owatonna O'Town Showdown
TBD
Sat Jan 22 -
@ Owatonna
Owatonna, MN, USA - East Rink
8:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 23 -
Hutchinson
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - West rink
8:00 AM CST
Wed Jan 26 -
@ Rochester Gray
Graham Arena 1 - 1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN, 55904
7:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 29 -
Winona
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
10:10 AM CST
Sat Jan 29 -
@ Mankato B2
1251 Monks Ave, Mankato, MN 56001, USA
5:15 PM CST
Sun Jan 30 -
Northfield
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sun Jan 30 -
Rochester Gold
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
4:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 6 -
@ La Crescent
520 S 14th St, La Crescent, MN 55947, USA
10:15 AM CST
Sun Feb 6 -
@ Rochester White
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - Arena 1
2:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 12 -
@ Albert Lea
701 Lake Chapeau Dr, Albert Lea, MN 56007, USA
9:45 AM CST
Sun Feb 13 -
Owatonna
100 11th St NE, Kasson, MN 55944, USA
1:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 20 -
@ Owatonna
Owatonna, MN, USA
3:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 26 -
Mankato B2
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
10:15 AM CST
Sun Feb 27 -
Albert Lea
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
4:30 PM CST
Fri Mar 4 -
@ Rochester Gold
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA - Year end district tournament
8:30 PM CST
Sat Mar 5 -
Owatonna
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA - Year end district tournament
1:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 5 -
Northfield
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA - Year end district tournament
9:45 PM CST