skip navigation
Home Calendar DCYH News Teams Sponsors Board High School

Girls 12U B

Regular Season 2021-2022
2021-2022 x Regular Season

Sunday October 24, 2021

Girls 12U B

0

Winona

3

Saturday November 06, 2021

Fairmont

5

Girls 12U B

2

Sunday November 07, 2021

Girls 12U B

1

Owatonna

3

Sunday November 14, 2021

Mankato Black

12

Girls 12U B

1

Friday November 19, 2021

Girls 12U B

3

Mankato Gray

6

Saturday November 20, 2021

Girls 12U B

1

Cannon River

8

Saturday November 20, 2021

Girls 12U B

0

Moundsview

7

Sunday November 21, 2021

Hudson

2

Girls 12U B

4

Saturday November 27, 2021

MN River

7

Girls 12U B

0

Sunday November 28, 2021

Winona

3

Girls 12U B

3

Saturday December 11, 2021

Owatonna

3

Girls 12U B

1

Sunday December 12, 2021

Girls 12U B

Fairmont

Friday December 17, 2021

Girls 12U B

1

Mankato Black

8

Sunday December 19, 2021

Girls 12U B

7

Cannon River

1

Saturday January 01, 2022

TBD

Girls 12U B

Sunday January 02, 2022

Cannon River Yellow

2

Girls 12U B

6

Friday January 07, 2022

Girls 12U B

Fairmont

Saturday January 08, 2022

Redwood Falls

Girls 12U B

Saturday January 08, 2022

Omaha

Girls 12U B

Sunday January 09, 2022

Girls 12U B

TBD

Tuesday January 11, 2022

Girls 12U B

Cannon River Green

Saturday January 22, 2022

New Ulm/Sleepy Eye

Girls 12U B

Sunday January 23, 2022

Austin

Girls 12U B

Wednesday January 26, 2022

Mankato Gray

Girls 12U B

Saturday January 29, 2022

Girls 12U B

0

MN River

3

Tuesday February 01, 2022

Girls 12U B

Austin

Friday February 04, 2022

Girls 12U B

Marshall

Saturday February 05, 2022

Girls 12U B

Silver Bay

Saturday February 05, 2022

Girls 12U B

St Paul Capitals

Sunday February 06, 2022

Girls 12U B

TBD

Thursday February 10, 2022

Girls 12U B

Rochester

Friday February 11, 2022

Girls 12U B

Mankato Gray

Saturday February 12, 2022

Rochester

Girls 12U B

Wednesday February 16, 2022

Austin

Girls 12U B

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 24
L
@ Winona
FINAL
Sat Nov 6
L
Fairmont
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 7
L
@ Owatonna
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
L
Mankato Black
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 19
L
@ Mankato Gray
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA - South Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
L
@ Cannon River
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA - North Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
L
@ Moundsview
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA - South Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
W
Hudson
Mankato - Tournament
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
L
MN River
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
T
Winona
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
L
Owatonna
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 12 -
@ Fairmont
Martin County Fair, North Bixby Road, Fairmont, Martin County, MN, USA
4:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 17
L
@ Mankato Black
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
W
@ Cannon River
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 1 -
TBD
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
2:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 2
W
Cannon River Yellow
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 7 -
@ Fairmont
Colstrup Arena - Albert Lea Tournament
5:15 PM CST
Sat Jan 8 -
Redwood Falls
Nystrom Arena - Albert Lea Tournament
4:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 8 -
Omaha
Nystrom Arena - Albert Lea Tournament
7:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 9 -
@ TBD
Albert Lea - Tournament
TBD
Tue Jan 11 -
@ Cannon River Green
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 22 -
New Ulm/Sleepy Eye
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
1:15 PM CST
Sun Jan 23 -
Austin
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
3:00 PM CST
Wed Jan 26 -
Mankato Gray
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
7:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 29
@ MN River
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
In Progress
Tue Feb 1 -
@ Austin
Packer Arena, 7th St NE, Austin, MN, USA
6:45 PM CST
Fri Feb 4 -
@ Marshall
Detroit Lakes - Tournament Rink 2
2:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 5 -
@ Silver Bay
Detroit Lakes - Tournament Rink 2
11:45 AM CST
Sat Feb 5 -
@ St Paul Capitals
Detroit Lakes - Tournament Rink 1
6:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 6 -
@ TBD
Detroit Lakes - Tournament
10:00 AM CST
Thu Feb 10 -
@ Rochester
Rochester Recreation Center, Elton Hills Drive Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - South rink
7:45 PM CST
Fri Feb 11 -
@ Mankato Gray
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA - South
7:15 PM CST
Sat Feb 12 -
Rochester
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
11:45 AM CST
Wed Feb 16 -
Austin
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST